Updated List of Approved Abstracts (24/04/2018)

Abellan-Aleman Angel Francisco, Spain
Abojaradeh Ala, Jordan
Adegbite Folashade, Nigeria
Akampurira Andrew, Uganda
Albuquerque Aline, Brazil
Alfaro-Ramos Leticia, Mexico
Aloni-Sadovnik Roni, Israel
Anane-Sarpong Evelyn, Ghana
Avci Ercan, USA
Avitzour David, Israel
Baddarni Kassim, Israel
Badugu Patrick Esther, Nigeria
Balasingam Usharani, Malaysia
Bar Gosen Noah, Israel
Batt Martine, France
Bedrick Jeffrey, USA
Berent Iris, Israel
Bhat Tushar, India
Borow Malke, Israel
Botbol Baum Mylene, Belgium
Botrugno Carlo, Italy
Brown Hannah, USA
Caleb Amanda, USA
Calmonson Sam, UK
Campbell Eleanor, UK
Carmi Udi, Israel
Chelouche Tessa, Israel
Cherlow Yuval, Israel
Choi Yeani, South Korea
Cohen Dan, Netherlands
Collins Kenneth, Israel
Coudane Henry, France
Cox Chelsea, Canada
Cummiskey David, USA
Danan Jane-Laure, France
Davtyan Susanna, Armenia
De Jesus Arroyo-Covarrubias Teresita, Mexico
De Sá Flávio Cesar, Brazil
Dennis Brian, New Zealand
Di Somma Antonio, Italy
Donika Alena, Russia
Doron Israel, Israel
Edelshtein Yael, Israel
Effa Ateba Victor Joseph Steve, Cameroon
Enwerem Chioma, Nigeria
Erkoc Baydar Tuba, Turkey
Fanaj Naim, Kosovo
Farías-Trujillo Eduardo, Mexico
Fariña Juan Jorge Michel, Argentina
Feeney Oliver, Ireland
Fernandes Philomena, India
Finnerty Aoife, Ireland
Forni Lorena, Italy
Fortwengel Gerhard, Germany
Geethalakshmi Sekkizhar, India
Goel Digvijay, New Zealand
Gonzaga Ferreira Julia Messina, Brazil
Gordon Michael, Canada
Grace Paz, Israel
Gravelier Camille, France
Guy Shlomit, Israel
Hamiti Mentor, Macedonia
Handelman Mark, Canada
Hofmann Paul, USA
Home Joseph, UK
Izuagba Angela, Nigeria
Jafri Sarah, Ireland
Jameel Sabena, UK
Jammal Abboud Romain, Israel
Jashari Ramadan, Belgium
Jaynes Tyler, USA
Jones June, UK
Kaminsky Inbar, Israel
Kantor David, Canada
Kaplan Ruth, Israel
Karni Tami, Israel
Karthik V. P., India
Katzenelson Edna, Israel
Kaur Simarjeet, India
Kiosi Evaggelia, Greece
Koech Dorothy, Kenya
Koren Ella, Israel
Kumar Mitra Prasanta, India
Kwek Adrian, Singapore
Landau Erika, USA
Lederman Shmuel, Israel
Lederman Zohar, Israel
Leng Evelyn, Malaysia
Lev Ari Michal, Israel
Levin Natali, Poland / Israel
Lima Fontenele Alessandra, Brazil
Lipinsky Yoelit, USA
Lo H.W. Angela, Taiwan (ROC)
Lorenzo Ma. Concepcion, Philippines
Lukow Pawel, Poland
Mack Cheryl, Canada
Mammadov Vugar, Azerbaijan
Mammadova Vafa, Azerbaijan
Manoppo Peter Johannes, Indonesia
Mantegazza Raffaele, Italy
Marinelli Enrico, Italy
Marques Lima Matheus Vinícius, Brazil
Martins Lynette, USA
Masiye Francis, South Africa
Mertens Mayli, Netherlands
Miller Susan, USA
Minkin Levy Daniel, Israel
Montanari Vergallo Gianluca, Italy
Moritz Dominique, Australia
Musoke Mutyaba Emmanuel, Uganda
Mwetu Lester, Kenya
Nagahama Toshik, Japan
Navrotskiy Boris, Russia
Nickerson Caroline, USA
Northcutt Suzanne, USA
Nortje Nico, USA
Nwaigwe Chioma, Nigeria
Nwaka Geoffrey, Nigeria
Ogunrin Olubunmi, Nigeria
Oliva-Teles Natália, Portugal
Omoruyi Godstime, Nigeria
Ong Seh Hong, Singapore
Opoku John Kwaku, Ghana
Otokunefor Ochuko, Nigeria
Pardo-Lopez Maria Magnolia, Spain
Pariani Siti, Indonesia
Paris John, USA
Parsons Jordan, UK
Pearlman Alexandra, UK
Pereira Dantas Filho Venancio, Brazil
Pfeffer Billauer Barbara, Israel
Piasecki Jan, Poland
Pokrovskaya Elena, Russia
Prokopiou Andreas, Cyprus
Protopapadakis Evangelos, Greece
Pundik Amit, Israel
Rakic Vojin, Serbia
Ralefala Dimpho, Botswana
Ram Izack, Israel
Robles-Martínez José, Mexico
Roldan Gomez Isabel, Spain
Romero-Zepeda Hilda, Mexico
Rop Naaman Kipsigei, Kenya
Ropmay A. Donna, India
Rozynska Joanna, Poland
Rubin Jonah, USA
Rudnick Abraham, Israel
Sahakyan Hayarpi, Armenia
Sakellaraki Kalomoira, Greece
Sas Courtney, Canada
Sawaguchi Toshiko, Japan
Schimmel Michael, Israel
Sedova Natalia, Russia
Semiz Sabina, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Shafrir Susan, Israel
Shai Ruty, Israel
Shakya Dhana Ratna, Nepal
Sikateyo Bornwell, Zambia
Silvers William, USA
Siniora Dina, USA
Skalko John, USA
Snellen Martien, Australia
Solomon Abraham, USA
Sperling Daniel, Israel
Staunton Ciara, UK
Taborda Ruth Alejandra, Argentina
Tanner Adam, UK
Theodor Ithamar, Israel
Toader Elena, Romania
Too Alfred, Kenya
Trigueiro Santos Adinolfi Valeria, Brazil
Tudosie Elena R., UK
Van Zeebroeck Shanthi, Belgium
Vaz Mouyal Alegria, UK
Verghese Roopa, India
Vesterman Liora, Israel
Vinarski Peretz Hedva, Israel
Vysniauskas Gintautas, Lithuania
Wacht Oren, Israel
Waitzman Rotem, Israel
Wakwe Victor, Nigeria
Weiss Yossi, Israel
Wettlaufer Lenke, Germany
Zaami Simona, Italy
Zaki Moshe, Israel
Zaremski Miles, USA
Zawila-Niedzwiecki Jakub, Poland
Zenelaj Miftar, Kosovo
Zhang Xu-Dong, China
Zibar Lada, Croatia
Zinner Susan, USA
Zoabi Jehan, Israel
Zok Agnieszka, Poland